Ruby SFP Gbe

SFP Modules-1000Base-X Ethernet Pluggble Fiber Transceiver

Key Features

■ ■Class 1 laser product EN 60825-1 standards
■ ■Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
■ ■Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
■ ■Duplex LC connector
■ ■Hot Pluggable
■ ■3.3V Sigle Power Supply
■ ■TTL signal detect indicator
■ROHS Compliance
Technical Specification
Ordering Information■Model
SFP.LC
1000Base-SX GE SFP Fiber Module, LC Multi-Mode
SFP.LC.S10
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, LC Single-Mode 10km
SFP.LC.S30
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, LC Single-Mode 30km
SFP.LC.S50
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, LC Single-Mode 50km
SFP.BL3.S10
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, Bidi LC Single-Mode 10km, 1310nm
SFP.BL5.S10
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, Bidi LC Single-Mode 10km, 1550nm
SFP.BL3.S20
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, Bidi LC Single-Mode 20km, 1310nm
SFP.BL5.S20
1000Base-LX GE SFP Fiber Module, Bidi LC Single-Mode 20km, 1550nm

Aftur í vörur Panta vöru

a